USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC

unopened, and 1.1.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging. unused, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : LREC3210PF-SFP , Brand: : LR-LINK: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Chipset: : RTL8153: Type: : Ethernet Card , Transmission Speed: : 1000Mbps: MPN: : Does Not Apply , UPC: : Does not apply , 。, USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC 2914908301405. Multimode SC or standard SFP fiber port Connectivity. Aluminium shell to ensure the high performance of USB3.0 fiber NIC with specific appearance design. Transmit/Receive on-chip buffer support. Supports USB 3.0, 2.0, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store.







USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC







Home Button Assembly for Apple iPad Pro 9.7" Black, 2018 5 xUltra Clear HD LCD Screen Protector Guard for Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8". USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC, NEW HP 920XL CD974AN OEM Genuine Yellow Inkjet Print Cartridge Sealed INK. 20'x40' Inground Solid Winter Swimming Pool Cover 10 Yr Warranty Rectangle. USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC. 33cc Carburetor Fit Homelite 000998271 A09159 d3300 d3800 n3014 z3300 n3316 20cc. Black and Decker A6154 12" 30cm Archer Saw Chain GK1430 GK1630T GK1630 44DL.USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC, BOX 1350 J FLYWHEEL FOR POULAN CHAINSAW WILDTHING 4018 ---, 22" Pain just weakness leaving body motivational gym quote vinyl decal sticker,


The Central Secretariat Service (CSS) is one of the earliest organised services in the country

Let’s explore CSS Forum,
programs & initiatives.

CSS FORUM GALLERY

Central Secretariat Services
Forum

Headquarters: Mezzanine Floor, Sanchar Bhawan, New Delhi – 110001 (Forum Consisting members of CSS Group ‘B’ & CSS Group ‘A’ Officers)

The Central Secretariat Service (CSS) is one of the earliest organised services in the country. CSS Forum is the representative body of all Central Secretariat Service Officers.
0 K+
CSS Forum
Members
0 K
CSS Forum
Officers
0 %
Private & domestic
garden land
0 th
Average Costs of Home
Ownership

Upcoming Events

See All Events
23 Nov 2021
Conference

CSS officers meet Union MoS, PMO

November 23, 2021 @ 15:00 - 17:00
CSS Forum

Meet CSS Officers

The CSS Forum have the real super powers as administraion to lead country.

Login / Register

USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC

USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC

Realtek RTL8153 NIC USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter, Aluminium shell to ensure the high performance of USB3,0 fiber NIC with specific appearance design, Transmit/Receive on-chip buffer support, Supports USB 3, 2, and 1,1,Multimode SC or standard SFP fiber port Connectivity,New arrival updates Everyday,Fast FREE Shipping,Heart move low price,Newest and best here,quality service, fast delivery, lowest prices. Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network, USB 3.0 to Ethernet SFP Lan Card 1gb Gigabit Network Adapter Realtek RTL8153 NIC.